•   
  •   
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Sun
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
  •  Russia
  •  ICF
  •  ECA

General sponsor of
Russian canoe team

Gazprom.jpg 

Federation news

22.06.2015 - Russian National Championship

Russian National Championship

<div><b> <br /> </b></div> <b> <div><b> <br /> </b></div> Programm </b> <br /> <br /> 23 June <br /> <br /> Morning: heats <br /> <br /> С2 500m women <br /> К1 500m women <br /> С2 500m men <br /> К1 1000m men <br /> С1 1000m men <br /> К2 200m men <br /> С1 200m men <br /> К2 500m women <br /> К2 1000m women <br /> К2 1000m men <br /> <br /> Afternoon: semifinals <br /> <br /> С2 500m women <br /> К1 500m women <br /> С2 500m men <br /> К1 1000m men <br /> С1 1000m men <br /> К2 200m men <br /> С1 200m men <br /> К2 500m women <br /> К2 1000m women <br /> К2 1000m men <br /> <br /> 24 June <br /> <br /> Morning: heats <br /> <br /> К1 200m women <br /> К1 200m men <br /> С1 200m women <br /> С2 200m men <br /> К2 200m women <br /> С2 1000m men <br /> К4 1000m men <br /> К4 500m women <br /> С1 500m men <br /> К1 500m men <br /> К2 500m men <br /> С4 1000m men <br /> К1 1000m women <br /> <br /> Afternoon: semifinals <br /> <br /> С1 500m men <br /> К1 500m men <br /> К2 500m men <br /> С4 1000m men <br /> К1 1000m women <br /> <br /> 25 June <br /> <br /> Morning: finals <br /> <br /> С2 500m women <br /> К1 500m women <br /> С2 500m men <br /> К1 1000m men <br /> С1 1000m men <br /> К2 200m men <br /> С1 200m men <br /> К2 500m women <br /> К2 1000m women <br /> К2 1000m men <br /> <br /> Afternoon: semifinals <br /> <br /> К1 200m women <br /> К1 200m men <br /> С1 200m women <br /> С2 200m men <br /> К2 200m women <br /> С2 1000m men <br /> К4 1000m мужчин <br /> К4 500m women <br /> <br /> 26 June <br /> <br /> Morning: finals <br /> <br /> К1 200m men <br /> К1 200m women <br /> С1 200m women <br /> С2 200m men <br /> К2 200m women <br /> С4 1000m men <br /> К1 1000m women <br /> К4 500m women <br /> С1 500m men <br /> К1 500m men <br /> К2 500m men <br /> С2 1000m men <br /> К4 1000m men <br /> <br /> Afternoon: finals <br /> <br /> С1 5000m men <br /> К1 5000m women <br /> К1 5000m men


Back to the list