•   
  •   
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Sun
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
  •  Russia
  •  ICF
  •  ECA

General sponsor of
Russian canoe team

Gazprom.jpg 

Glory gallery

A  
Name Dignity
 
Aliia ALMAKAEVA Aliia ALMAKAEVA
Arina ANOSHKINA Arina ANOSHKINA
Alexander DYACHENKO Alexander DYACHENKO Olympic Champion
Alexander KOVALENKO Alexander KOVALENKO
Andrey KRAITOR Andrey KRAITOR
Artem KUZAKHMETOV Artem KUZAKHMETOV
Anastasia NEVSKAYA Anastasia NEVSKAYA
Artem PRON Artem PRON
Aleksandr SERGEEV Aleksandr SERGEEV
Arina KHOZHAINOVA Arina KHOZHAINOVA

D  
Name Dignity
 
Daria KHARCHENKO Daria KHARCHENKO

E  
Name Dignity
 
Elena ANYSHINA Elena ANYSHINA
Elena ANYSHINA Elena ANYSHINA
Evgenii LUKANTSOV Evgenii LUKANTSOV
Evgenii LUKANTSOV Evgenii LUKANTSOV

I  
Name Dignity
 
Irina ANDREEVA Irina ANDREEVA
Ivan DMITRIEV Ivan DMITRIEV
Ilia ZOTOV Ilia ZOTOV
Ian KAVALIAUSKAS Ian KAVALIAUSKAS
Ivan LIKHOVIDOV Ivan LIKHOVIDOV
Ilya PERVUKHIN Ilya PERVUKHIN
Ilya PERVUKHIN Ilya PERVUKHIN
Iurii POSTRIGAI Iurii POSTRIGAI Olympic Champion
Iuliana SALAKHOVA Iuliana SALAKHOVA
Ilya SITNIKOV Ilya SITNIKOV
Ilya SHTOKALOV Ilya SHTOKALOV
Ilya SHTOKALOV Ilya SHTOKALOV

K  
Name Dignity
 
Kristina KOVNIR Kristina KOVNIR
Korovashkov Alexey Korovashkov Alexey Olympic Medalist
Kseniia KURACH Kseniia KURACH
Kirill LYAPUNOV Kirill LYAPUNOV
Kirill LYAPUNOV Kirill LYAPUNOV
Kirill ROMANOV Kirill ROMANOV
Kira STEPANOVA Kira STEPANOVA
Kira STEPANOVA Kira STEPANOVA
Kirill SHAMSHURIN Kirill SHAMSHURIN

L  
Name Dignity
 
Liudmila ODINTSOVA Liudmila ODINTSOVA

M  
Name Dignity
 
Michail PAVLOV Michail PAVLOV
Maxim SPESIVTSEV Maxim SPESIVTSEV Olympic Champion

N  
Name Dignity
 
Natalia PODOLSKAIA Natalia PODOLSKAIA
Nikolay CHERVOV Nikolay CHERVOV

O  
Name Dignity
 
Olga Aleksandrova Olga Aleksandrova
Oleg GUSEV Oleg GUSEV
Oleg ZHESTKOV Oleg ZHESTKOV
Olesya NIKIFOROVA Olesya NIKIFOROVA
Olesia ROMASENKO Olesia ROMASENKO
Oleg SINIAVIN Oleg SINIAVIN

P  
Name Dignity
 
PANCHENKO Anastasia PANCHENKO Anastasia
Pavel PETROV Pavel PETROV

R  
Name Dignity
 
Roman ANOSHKIN Roman ANOSHKIN
Roman ANOSHKIN Roman ANOSHKIN
Rasul ISHMUKHAMEDOV Rasul ISHMUKHAMEDOV Olympic Medalist
Ruslan MAMUTOV Ruslan MAMUTOV

S  
Name Dignity
 
Sergei NEMOV Sergei NEMOV
Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA
SHTYL Ivan SHTYL Ivan

V  
Name Dignity
 
Varvara BARANOVA Varvara BARANOVA
Vladislav BLINTCOV Vladislav BLINTCOV
Vitaly ERSHOV Vitaly ERSHOV
Viktor MELANTEV Viktor MELANTEV
Vasily POGREBAN Vasily POGREBAN
Vasily POGREBAN Vasily POGREBAN
Vera SOBETOVA Vera SOBETOVA
Vladislav CHEBOTAR Vladislav CHEBOTAR